Treasurer:     Angela Riolo

Ken Ciccaroni


2008 Blue Coupe

Bay Area Corvette Club

Est. 1970

Competition Director:           Tim Berry
competition@baccvette.us



President:      Chris Painter 
president@baccvette.us

Member Director:          Richard Long


William Cunningham

 2016 Silver Z06


 

     
 Robert & Joan  Davis

 1999 Pewter Coupe

       


Dennis Denninger

2007 White Convertible



Kimberly DiLuigi


2016 Red Coupe



 
Andrew Domarasky


2004 Yellow ZO6

     
Tom Dooley

2015 Z51 White Coupe



Roland & Beverly Early

2003 50th Anni Burgandy
1982 Coupe        
 



Doug & Holly Easton

2014 Crystal Red Convertible
       



Tommy & Julie Edwards


2005 Red Coupe





Jerry & Annette Gabardi

2007 Atomic Orange Coupe

   
Richard & Heidi Grabowski


​2014 Red Coupe



​Janet Graf & David Palmer

2015 White Coupe
2003 Gray Coupe



Steve Greenberg

2014 Z51 White Coupe
2013 GS Red  Conv

2007 Black Z51
2004 Black Z51
1990 Red Z51


       
Michael Hardin  & Gloria Sullivan

1981 Red Convertible



       
Art Hauffe

2015 Torch Red


     
 
Steve Hildebrand


2008 Black Convertible



 
Jim & Star Hildebrand

1986 White Convertible

       
 
Thomas Josapak

2012 Orange Z06

     
       
 John & Linda Kitko

2008 Black Z06
1970 Bronze T-Top


Greg & Laurie Larson


2014 Blue Coupe
       



Scott Lasco

1982 Silver Coupe
1982 Blue Coupe

   
Marty & Linda LeFebure

2016 Laguna Blue Convertible

 
 
Richard  Long

2006 Monterey Red Convertible
       


Paul Madden


1984 Grey Coupe



Paul Male & Kathleen Kniskern

2003 Anniversary Red Convertible
2006 Yellow Convertible

     
 Jon & Eileen McManis

2000 Red Coupe


       
 
Melanie McPeak &

Chris Loede

2017 Yellow Coupe
2004 Yellow Coupe
  
 Martin Michelon

1994 Plum LT1 Convertible
       


Jim Miles

2013 Black Grand Sport


Jon & Sharon Nelson


2016 Red Coupe


 Ann O'Brien

2014 Yellow Convertible
1959 Black Convertible



Lance & Debby Obst

2005 Black Coupe
1977 Red T-Top
1960 Red Convertible

 

Jerry Obst


1977 Orange Coupe



Jim & Bunny O'Malley   

2001 Burgundy Convertible

       
 
Chris & Suzann Painter

2017 Blade Silver Coupe



Bob & Pat Patterson

2008 Blue Z06

       
         
 
Bob & Janet Poll

2015 Blue Coupe


       


Cheryl Pressgrove

2005 Red Convertible

 
  
   
Dan & Patrica Quicci

2007 Blue Coupe

     

David & Klaudia Raprager

2015 Orange Convertible
2017 Red Z06



Jeffery & Joanne Rhodes




Thomas & Jaclyn Rutledge

1994 White Coupe
 


 
         
Blake & Jaime Sanderson

2014 White Convertible



Wayne Scott

1993 Ruby Red Coupe
2003 Yellow Convertible



Seinkiewicz


1993 Ruby Coupe

2008 Orange Coupe

2015 Black Coupe



Frank Sisia

2014 Crystal Red Convertible


Graham Smith


2011 Blue Coupe


 
Kathy & Howard Snyder


2004 Blue Coupe


Paul & Carolyn Steele

2014 Gray Coupe





Ernie Stein

1971 Convertible





 John Trull

2001 Red Coupe

  



Larry & Judy Walters

2010 Red Convertible
2015 White Convertible
       


Ray & Marilyn  Witbrodt

2014 Night Race Blue Coupe
         
 

Robert Yager

1982 Red Coupe

NCCC Governor:      Jim Hildebrand
nccc@baccvette.us

Philip Apostolu

2002 Magnentic Red Convertible

Secretary:     Becky Holt




David & Barbara Cardinal

 2000 Silver Coupe



 
Sal & Angela Cerniglia 


2016 White Stingray Convertible        

    
       
Sue Clark

2013 Night Race Blue Convertible


 

Clearwater, Florida

Vice President:    Melanie McPeak
vp@baccvette.us

Larry & Kathie Youtz


​2017 Red Coupe

Richard Avoy

2008 White Coupe

       
     

  
Tom & Pat Barhold

2006 Red Convertible

Pat Bassett
           
2014 Laguna Blue Coupe
           

 



Tim Berry & Rebecca Holt

2001 Red Coupe




   

Victoria Brown


 2004 Red Coupe



   
Anthony & Teresa Cannarella

1979 Coupe Black

 
2007 Coupe Silver